1. Hey Guest, looking for Virtua Fighter 5: Ultimate Showdown content? Rest assured that the game is identical to Virtua Fighter 5: Final Showdown so all current resources on here such as Command Lists with frame data, Combo Lists and the Wiki still apply. However, you can expect some VF5US specific changes to come soon!
    Dismiss Notice

The 16th Beat Tribe Cup

The 16th Beat Tribe Cup
  • 684
    Views
    0
    0
    4:21:21
    The 16th Beat Tribe Cup - 1st Round
    The 16th Beat Tribe Cup - 1st Round
    1ST ROUND TIMESTAMPS Teams: Omange vs Teiku puraido gakuen 00:00:00 - Hazama hisa mi (Jean) vs Moshige (Vanessa) 00:02:49 - Mihimaru (Akira) vs Moshige (Vanessa) 00:05:14 - Mihimaru (Akira) vs...
  • 375
    Views
    0
    0
    28:21
    The 16th Beat Tribe Cup - Play Off
    The 16th Beat Tribe Cup - Play Off
    PLAY OFF TIMESTAMPS Teams: Daibutsu Punch vs Team Shinagawa 00:00:06 - Itoshun (Brad) vs Itazura (Pai) 00:02:23 - Itoshun (Brad) vs Nemo (Shun) 00:05:01 - Itoshun (Brad) vs Kevin Senpai (Jean)...
  • 369
    Views
    0
    0
    28:17
    The 16th Beat Tribe Cup - Wild Card
    The 16th Beat Tribe Cup - Wild Card
    WILD CARD TIMESTAMPS 00:00:07 - Sen'ningiri (Kage) vs Shark (Vanessa) 00:03:47 - Nameneko (Wolf) vs Chabōzu (Lei Fei) 00:06:09 - Yosuga (Lau) vs Koedo (Jean) 00:06:45 - Sen'ningiri (Kage) vs...
  • 392
    Views
    0
    1
    1:00:21
    The 16th Beat Tribe Cup - Top 16
    The 16th Beat Tribe Cup - Top 16
    FINAL TOURNAMENT: TOP 16 TIMESTAMPS Teams: Meidai Monte Carlo vs Orange Line 00:00:08 - Tane (Akira) vs Kaibutsu (Vanessa) 00:03:40 - Umetchi (Eileen) vs Kaibutsu (Vanessa) 00:07:06 - Umetchi...
  • 380
    Views
    0
    1
    32:19
    The 16th Beat Tribe Cup - Top 8
    The 16th Beat Tribe Cup - Top 8
    FINAL TOURNAMENT: TOP 8 TIMESTAMPS Teams: Family gyōza go-ninmae ♪ vs High Tech Land Shibuya 00:01:18 - Kanzen Ni-taku ♪ (Wolf) vs Hosaka (Jacky) 00:04:16 - Kanzen Ni-taku ♪ (Wolf) vs Aki (Lion)...
  • 427
    Views
    0
    0
    54:47
    The 16th Beat Tribe Cup - Semi Finals
    The 16th Beat Tribe Cup - Semi Finals
    FINAL TOURNAMENT: SEMI FINALS TIMESTAMPS Teams: Katayama Gundan vs Family gyōza go-ninmae ♪ 00:02:13 - Wage (Lion) vs Jinzō Ningen (Lau) 00:04:29 - Ma kotchan! (Goh) vs Jinzō Ningen (Lau)...
  • 516
    Views
    0
    1
    18:20
    The 16th Beat Tribe Cup - Grand Final
    The 16th Beat Tribe Cup - Grand Final
    FINAL TOURNAMENT: GRAND FINAL TIMESTAMPS Teams: Minage vs Family gyōza go-ninmae ♪ 00:01:24 - Osu! Maguro-chan (Kage) vs Pūta (Jean) 00:04:02 - Chino Brad (Brad) vs Pūta (Jean) 00:06:10 - Morio...
  1. This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
    By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.
    Dismiss Notice